Yang Yu anime character profile image 927
Anime character profile

Yang Yu

__Height:__ 175 cm Second-year Art major. Came out as gay in junior high.

Gender Male
Age Unknown
Birthday 14-2-1998
Popularity 927 favourites

About Yang Yu

__Height:__ 175 cm Second-year Art major. Came out as gay in junior high.

Character Yang Yu
Gender Male
Age Unknown
Birthday 14-2-1998
AniList character ID 126418
External profile View source profile

Yang Yu FAQ

Who is Yang Yu?

__Height:__ 175 cm Second-year Art major. Came out as gay in junior high.

What is Yang Yu's gender?

Yang Yu's listed gender is Male.

When is Yang Yu's birthday?

Yang Yu's listed birthday is 14-2-1998.

How popular is Yang Yu?

Yang Yu currently has 927 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.