Tenn Kujo anime character profile image 386
Anime character profile

Tenn Kujo

**Height:** 173 cm He has an outward appearance of a little devil kind of character, is a perfectionist and is strict when it comes to competency. He vowed to himself that whenever he is in public, 24 hours a day, 365 days a year, he will give his best for a perfect performance. Because of his high level of professionalism, even for those who knew him previously, it is easily misunderstand that he has a cold personality.

Gender Male
Age 18
Birthday 9-7
Popularity 386 favourites

About Tenn Kujo

**Height:** 173 cm He has an outward appearance of a little devil kind of character, is a perfectionist and is strict when it comes to competency. He vowed to himself that whenever he is in public, 24 hours a day, 365 days a year, he will give his best for a perfect performance. Because of his high level of professionalism, even for those who knew him previously, it is easily misunderstand that he has a cold personality.

Character Tenn Kujo
Gender Male
Age 18
Birthday 9-7
AniList character ID 89894
External profile View source profile

Tenn Kujo FAQ

Who is Tenn Kujo?

**Height:** 173 cm He has an outward appearance of a little devil kind of character, is a perfectionist and is strict when it comes to competency. He vowed to himself that whenever he is in public, 24 hours a day, 365 days a year, he will give his best for a perfect performance. Because of his high level of professionalism, even for those who knew him previously, it is easily misunderstand that he has a cold personality.

What is Tenn Kujo's gender?

Tenn Kujo's listed gender is Male.

When is Tenn Kujo's birthday?

Tenn Kujo's listed birthday is 9-7.

How popular is Tenn Kujo?

Tenn Kujo currently has 386 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.