Shou Kusakabe anime character profile image 1006
Anime character profile

Shou Kusakabe

A Third Generation pyrokinetic, the Commander of the Knights of the Ashen Flame, and the younger brother of Shinra Kusakabe.

Gender Male
Age 14
Birthday 25-12
Popularity 1006 favourites

About Shou Kusakabe

A Third Generation pyrokinetic, the Commander of the Knights of the Ashen Flame, and the younger brother of Shinra Kusakabe.

Character Shou Kusakabe
Gender Male
Age 14
Birthday 25-12
AniList character ID 150194
External profile View source profile

Shou Kusakabe FAQ

Who is Shou Kusakabe?

A Third Generation pyrokinetic, the Commander of the Knights of the Ashen Flame, and the younger brother of Shinra Kusakabe.

What is Shou Kusakabe's gender?

Shou Kusakabe's listed gender is Male.

When is Shou Kusakabe's birthday?

Shou Kusakabe's listed birthday is 25-12.

How popular is Shou Kusakabe?

Shou Kusakabe currently has 1006 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.