Mary Hunt anime character profile image 288
Anime character profile

Mary Hunt

__Magic Type:__ Water The 4th daughter of Marquis Hunt, a feeble and weak character in the otome game Fortune Lover who was supposed to have no contact with Katarina. Mary is Alan’s fiancee, and is also the rival character on his route. She’s a beauty with auburn hair and doll-like eyes. In the game settings, she didn’t think highly of Katarina Claes, and just like Alan, should have had almost no contact with Katarina, but she’s already one of her best friends now. (Source: Destruction Flag Otome Wikia)

Gender Female
Age Unknown
Birthday 4-11
Popularity 288 favourites

About Mary Hunt

__Magic Type:__ Water The 4th daughter of Marquis Hunt, a feeble and weak character in the otome game Fortune Lover who was supposed to have no contact with Katarina. Mary is Alan’s fiancee, and is also the rival character on his route. She’s a beauty with auburn hair and doll-like eyes. In the game settings, she didn’t think highly of Katarina Claes, and just like Alan, should have had almost no contact with Katarina, but she’s already one of her best friends now. (Source: Destruction Flag Otome Wikia)

Character Mary Hunt
Gender Female
Age Unknown
Birthday 4-11
AniList character ID 129139
External profile View source profile

Mary Hunt FAQ

Who is Mary Hunt?

__Magic Type:__ Water The 4th daughter of Marquis Hunt, a feeble and weak character in the otome game Fortune Lover who was supposed to have no contact with Katarina. Mary is Alan’s fiancee, and is also the rival character on his route. She’s a beauty with auburn hair and doll-like eyes. In the game settings, she didn’t think highly of Katarina Claes, and just like Alan, should have had almost no contact with Katarina, but she’s already one of her best friends now. (Source: Destruction Flag Otome Wikia)

What is Mary Hunt's gender?

Mary Hunt's listed gender is Female.

When is Mary Hunt's birthday?

Mary Hunt's listed birthday is 4-11.

How popular is Mary Hunt?

Mary Hunt currently has 288 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.