Juna Doma anime character profile image 311
Anime character profile

Juna Doma

Juna Doma is one of the female protagonist of Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki series. She is the granddaughter of Excel Walter. (Source: Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Wiki)

Gender Female
Age 19
Birthday Unknown
Popularity 311 favourites

About Juna Doma

Juna Doma is one of the female protagonist of Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki series. She is the granddaughter of Excel Walter. (Source: Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Wiki)

Character Juna Doma
Gender Female
Age 19
Birthday Unknown
AniList character ID 133337
External profile View source profile

Juna Doma FAQ

Who is Juna Doma?

Juna Doma is one of the female protagonist of Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki series. She is the granddaughter of Excel Walter. (Source: Genjitsu Shugi Yuusha no Oukoku Saikenki Wiki)

What is Juna Doma's gender?

Juna Doma's listed gender is Female.

When is Juna Doma's birthday?

Birthday information for Juna Doma is not currently available.

How popular is Juna Doma?

Juna Doma currently has 311 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.