Inori Yuitsuka anime character profile image 898
Anime character profile

Inori Yuitsuka

A 5th grade elementary student who loves figure skating so much she used to practice it in secret. Though she greatly lacks academic skill, when she's in the rink she's like a different person.

Gender Female
Age 11
Birthday 16-4
Popularity 898 favourites

About Inori Yuitsuka

A 5th grade elementary student who loves figure skating so much she used to practice it in secret. Though she greatly lacks academic skill, when she's in the rink she's like a different person.

Character Inori Yuitsuka
Gender Female
Age 11
Birthday 16-4
AniList character ID 197151
External profile View source profile

Inori Yuitsuka FAQ

Who is Inori Yuitsuka?

A 5th grade elementary student who loves figure skating so much she used to practice it in secret. Though she greatly lacks academic skill, when she's in the rink she's like a different person.

What is Inori Yuitsuka's gender?

Inori Yuitsuka's listed gender is Female.

When is Inori Yuitsuka's birthday?

Inori Yuitsuka's listed birthday is 16-4.

How popular is Inori Yuitsuka?

Inori Yuitsuka currently has 898 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.