Geu Sonyeon anime character profile image 468
Anime character profile

Geu Sonyeon

The boy who lost their parents live with one hope: that he can walk with the [girl](https://anilist.co/character/197692/Geu-Sonyeo) forever...until they come across adults who are trying to take that hope away.

Gender Unknown
Age Unknown
Birthday Unknown
Popularity 468 favourites

About Geu Sonyeon

The boy who lost their parents live with one hope: that he can walk with the [girl](https://anilist.co/character/197692/Geu-Sonyeo) forever...until they come across adults who are trying to take that hope away.

Character Geu Sonyeon
Gender Unknown
Age Unknown
Birthday Unknown
AniList character ID 184330
External profile View source profile

Geu Sonyeon FAQ

Who is Geu Sonyeon?

The boy who lost their parents live with one hope: that he can walk with the [girl](https://anilist.co/character/197692/Geu-Sonyeo) forever...until they come across adults who are trying to take that hope away.

What is Geu Sonyeon's gender?

Gender information for Geu Sonyeon is not currently available.

When is Geu Sonyeon's birthday?

Birthday information for Geu Sonyeon is not currently available.

How popular is Geu Sonyeon?

Geu Sonyeon currently has 468 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.