Cocona Cocomine anime character profile image 269
Anime character profile

Cocona Cocomine

A second-year middle school student who lives with her grandmother. She's an honor student who serves as the class representative. Because of her cautious personality, she's unable to step foot into new opportunities.

Gender Female
Age Unknown
Birthday 17-8
Popularity 269 favourites

About Cocona Cocomine

A second-year middle school student who lives with her grandmother. She's an honor student who serves as the class representative. Because of her cautious personality, she's unable to step foot into new opportunities.

Character Cocona Cocomine
Gender Female
Age Unknown
Birthday 17-8
AniList character ID 89631
External profile View source profile

Cocona Cocomine FAQ

Who is Cocona Cocomine?

A second-year middle school student who lives with her grandmother. She's an honor student who serves as the class representative. Because of her cautious personality, she's unable to step foot into new opportunities.

What is Cocona Cocomine's gender?

Cocona Cocomine's listed gender is Female.

When is Cocona Cocomine's birthday?

Cocona Cocomine's listed birthday is 17-8.

How popular is Cocona Cocomine?

Cocona Cocomine currently has 269 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.