Chise Toudou anime character profile image 951
Anime character profile

Chise Toudou

An exchange student from Japan. She is highly proficient in samurai-style swordsmanship. She often acts naive and has a hard time adapting to the culture differences. She is a spy for Japan tasked with observing the Commonwealth and Kingdom so that her superiors can determine which country to ally with.

Gender Female
Age 16
Birthday Unknown
Popularity 951 favourites

About Chise Toudou

An exchange student from Japan. She is highly proficient in samurai-style swordsmanship. She often acts naive and has a hard time adapting to the culture differences. She is a spy for Japan tasked with observing the Commonwealth and Kingdom so that her superiors can determine which country to ally with.

Character Chise Toudou
Gender Female
Age 16
Birthday Unknown
AniList character ID 122802
External profile View source profile

Chise Toudou FAQ

Who is Chise Toudou?

An exchange student from Japan. She is highly proficient in samurai-style swordsmanship. She often acts naive and has a hard time adapting to the culture differences. She is a spy for Japan tasked with observing the Commonwealth and Kingdom so that her superiors can determine which country to ally with.

What is Chise Toudou's gender?

Chise Toudou's listed gender is Female.

When is Chise Toudou's birthday?

Birthday information for Chise Toudou is not currently available.

How popular is Chise Toudou?

Chise Toudou currently has 951 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.