Anaak Jahad anime character profile image 433
Anime character profile

Anaak Jahad

Anaak is introduced in the second floor, where she forms a team with Shibisu and Hatz. She introduces herself as one of Jahad's Princesses, but it's later revealed that she's actually the daughter of the real Anaak Jahad, who was impregnated by her lover and ran into hiding. Though she is only a demi-princess because of the diluted Jahad's blood in her, she used to possess two of the 13 Month Series at one point; something only a few Princesses have accomplished. She is climbing the Tower for revenge.

Gender Female
Age Unknown
Birthday Unknown
Popularity 433 favourites

About Anaak Jahad

Anaak is introduced in the second floor, where she forms a team with Shibisu and Hatz. She introduces herself as one of Jahad's Princesses, but it's later revealed that she's actually the daughter of the real Anaak Jahad, who was impregnated by her lover and ran into hiding. Though she is only a demi-princess because of the diluted Jahad's blood in her, she used to possess two of the 13 Month Series at one point; something only a few Princesses have accomplished. She is climbing the Tower for revenge.

Character Anaak Jahad
Gender Female
Age Unknown
Birthday Unknown
AniList character ID 135470
External profile View source profile

Anaak Jahad FAQ

Who is Anaak Jahad?

Anaak is introduced in the second floor, where she forms a team with Shibisu and Hatz. She introduces herself as one of Jahad's Princesses, but it's later revealed that she's actually the daughter of the real Anaak Jahad, who was impregnated by her lover and ran into hiding. Though she is only a demi-princess because of the diluted Jahad's blood in her, she used to possess two of the 13 Month Series at one point; something only a few Princesses have accomplished. She is climbing the Tower for revenge.

What is Anaak Jahad's gender?

Anaak Jahad's listed gender is Female.

When is Anaak Jahad's birthday?

Birthday information for Anaak Jahad is not currently available.

How popular is Anaak Jahad?

Anaak Jahad currently has 433 favourites in the popularity data displayed by AnimeVerse. Popularity counts may change when profile data is refreshed.